KORWIL BEKASI

1-13-copy-37    1-13-copy-36

KET WIL : BAMBANG AGUSETIAWAN.SH 73080701

WAKETWIL   :DEDDY YANWAR 82010702

SEKRETARIS :

BENDAHARA : LEONARDUS K

KORBIDWAS :

KORHUMAS : DEDY HARYANTO 730180006

KABAGREN :

PEMBINA :

PENASEHAT :

 

ANGGOTA :

1.HANDI DWI MAHENDRA 04151029

2.MEIDI YANTO 72051222

3.LEONARDUS K 04151022

4.YAYAT SUPRIYATNA 82010426

5.ANDREAS SETIAWAN

6.EDI PETRUS

7.ANTON MULIANTO MARGAKA

8.STEVANUS ALVINDHO 92011221

9.BENNY WIJAYA 69011220

10.RUSLI HERMAWAN 04151026

11.G HERRY GOLY 04151029

12.BUDI 04151028

13.KOKON SUHAERI 70081223

14.MEIDI YANTO

15.EDDY SUTRISNO 04151021

16. ANDI JOHAN 0415100

17.

18.