KORWIL JAKARTA BARAT

       

         

KET PEMBINA WILAYAH : HENGKI KARTONO 73030401

WAKORWAS WIL: SUKAR 740401002

KETWIL : T.WAWAN.SH-700400001

WAKET WIL : K.PRIADI.SH-700400002

KEPALA PEN KUM :MATHEUS DON BOSCO.SH 700108008

PENASEHAT I: MUCHSIN 610700068 ( PERS)

WAKIL PENASEHAT : PAULUS HARIYANTO 7603000567

WAKIL PENASEHAT I : YUDI-720800019

PEMBINA I: HASHIM SUANDA 73090419

WAKIL PEMBINA I : HARDIE-711100005

SEKJEN :YANWAR 70010403

BENDAHARA: HERLINAWATI-710800006

HUMAS: AYEN-720400003

WAKIL HUMAS-FERRY-750200015

KORBIDKUM:

WAKORBIDKUM:

KORLIP I : WAHYUDI 70030440

KORLIP II :

KORMARK : CHANDRA CITRA-711100016

KORMARK  I  :  IWAN WONGSO 730700021

PROMAR INVEST N:.BARNADUS SISWANTO M 700844788

ANGGOTA

1.HERI SUSANTO 800477787

2.YUDY 761000027

3.GANDA 761000067

4.AGUS  6908004345

5.AGUS ALI WIJOYO 77030500

6.SULTAN 700844789

7.HADISUN 72010893

8.JUMIDI 84030894

9.TEGUH SUHENDI 481208237

10.ISMUNANDIONO IWAN 570708238

11.ANTON SUGIARTO 83050889

12.HARYADI 630304154

13.HERY GUNAWAN 7101060103

14.YOE SAN KIM 84100830

15.MULYADI SUTOJO 79120831

16.TUN JAYADI 73070439

17.HENGKI HENDRAMAN 770304040

18.SUWANDY CHANDRA 85030467

19.AHMADI 75100454

20.HARAPAN 65010411

21 .ANG KOK THAI 720336968

22.TJHANG ANWAR NIZAR 550768687